| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver/ 10%DP/ 14%ROI/Investor Deal/Open view | Motor City | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 999,999
954 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Motor City View & Cricket Stadium | Motor City | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,924,999
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH ROI | SERENE COMMUNITY | MOTOR CITY | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / investor deal / pr... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ 30\70 PP_LUXURIOUS LIVIN... | Motor City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Yield Studio | Skyterraces Dubai | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality | amazing layout | high ROI | prime location |... | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxry Tower | Flixible PP | New Offers | High Demand | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | 9% ROI | Cash Offer | 1% Monthly | Motor City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rise | Modern | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,101,188
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Pool View | Handover July | Motor City | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver//Save 300k//15%ROI//Open View//Don't Be Late | Motor City | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LARGE TERRACES | PRI... | Motor City | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,138,339
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Future in a Sought-After Community | Motor City | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,023,227
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR High-Floor 1BR | Motor City | Pool & Park V... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K/ 10%DP/LIMITED OFFER/EASY ACCESS/BE QUICK | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR | High ROI | Vibrant Community | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,778,479
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Designer 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,111,743
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | 180 Degrees View | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,778,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sierra | Premium 2BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNTED | Motor City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,324,259
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - prime location - premium amenit... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,824,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |