| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Converted Studio I 686 Sqft I Upgraded I VOT | Motor City | Studio | 686 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Best Deal | Multiple Views | Huge area | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment at Takaya by Union Properties | Motor Ci... | Motor City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,401,046
1,909 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Skyline Serenity | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment With All Facilities / Upcoming metro... | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 790,500
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Wellness Living | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,254,330
1,590 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 8% Discount | 2Y Post Handover | Motor City | 3 | 2,029 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
591 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Super luxury - high ROI - Prime location - Cash offer | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Motor City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 803,112
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Architecture | High ROI | Premium Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,397,345
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - prime location - cash o... | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,853,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FIRST CHECK THE quality then decides (2 BEDROOM WITH MAID RO... | Motor City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 3,035,348
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PERFECT HOME | PAYMENT PLAN | POOL VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,392,300
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Terrace Living | High ROI | Furnished Studio | Motor... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35%DISCOUNT_ FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time offer | Smart Home | Handover soon | Motor City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
No DLD | Investor Deal | 60/40 Plan | 1BR Binghatti Skyterra... | Motor City | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 770,179
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING _ PREMIUM INTERIOR _ BEST VIEWS | Motor City | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,205,391
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Easy Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Motor City | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,298,777
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ananda Residences by Tiger – Fully Furnished Apartments & Du... | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious family oriented | Pool View | Top-Notch Quality | E... | Motor City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer - Investor Deal - prime location - high ROI | Motor City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SOBHA SOILS TOWER B | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,136,550
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+2 listings |