| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTOR CITY | HIGH ROI | INV... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 991,883
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Cash Offer | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 824,100
1,103 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_POST HANDOVER OPTION_FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 8% Discount | 2Y Post Handover | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ananda Residences by Tiger – Fully Furnished Apartments & Du... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 879,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - furnished - flexible PP - prime location | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,819,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom I 1357 Sqft I Rented I Low Floor | Motor City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Sk... | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,139,679
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Artificial beach | Luxury Living | Discounts | Prime Locatio... | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Binghatti... | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,342,579
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Skyline View 2BR | Apartment | Binghatti Sk... | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,988,779
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR | Skyline & Pool View | Binghatti Skyte... | Motor City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,164,739
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOBHA ORBIC TOWER C | Motor City | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,057,442
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP I Semi Furnished I Handover 2025 | Motor City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,640,557
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment I 20% Down Payment I Study Room | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Sobha Orbis | Motor Cit... | Motor City | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,020,357
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,458,454
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Motor City | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price _ Save 150k _ cash _ Call Now | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | TOP HIGH QUALITY | HIGH RETURNS | OPEN PARK VI... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | 1Bed Converted to 3 | Motor City | 1 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
923 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment with Community & Amenity Views | Sobha... | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,250,320
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Modern Comfort | High Demand | Great Investment | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,847,946
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale || 1% Monthly || Near First Avenue Mall || Cl... | Motor City | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |