| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious layout - prime location - luxurious living - premiu... | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Price Break – Limited Time Offer FOR Studio Apartment | Bing... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Price Break – Limited Time Offer FOR 1BR Apartment | Binghat... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Get April Offer - opportunity For Investment - cash | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT SPACIOUS LAYOUT POST HAND OVER / FULL CA... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,364,403
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Multiple Views | Spacious | Motor City | 1 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,524,999
963 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - Up TO 12% ROI - High Appreciation - ACT F... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Completion Q4 2027 | Flexible 60/40 Plan | Motor City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed with store | Investor Deal | Negotiable | Golf View | Motor City | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan I No Commission | Community View | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,195,524
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart 2BR | High Rental Yield | Great Investment | Motor City | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,802,500
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_POST HANDOVER OPTION_FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 596,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ananda Residences by Tiger – Fully Furnished Apartments & Du... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,140,999
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available | Spacious Layout | Bright Unit | Motor City | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own in Motor City | 35% Cash Discount | Best Deal by Tiger | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 539,196
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elevated High-Floor Living | Open Views & Everyday Comfort |... | Motor City | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Break – Limited Time Offer FOR 1BR Apartment | Binghat... | Motor City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline &... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 736,019
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown view - Luxurious Living - Right of opportunity | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Skylin... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,193
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | No Commission | Fully Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom I Vacant On Transfer I Garden View | Motor City | 1 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1-Bed | 1,147 Sqft | Large Balcony | Motor City | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
889 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |