| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,192
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN_SMART INVESTMENT_BEST PRICE_STRONG RENTAL RETU... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 710,292
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Mid-rise building | Smart Home | Che... | Motor City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | City &... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 731,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Signature Fully Furnished | High ROI Opportunity | Timeless... | Motor City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 870,777
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT _ FULLY FURNISHED _ MOTOR CITY | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 909,601
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI of 14% | Real Price | Investor Deal | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman |... | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,754,910
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,629,704
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opportunity | Iconic Project | Smart investment | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Pool View | Smart Home | Flexible Payment... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 934,868
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Contemporary Living | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,862,293
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Limited Units | Premium Amenities | Attra... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNTED translate | Motor City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 902,055
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1600 MONTHLY | ONLY DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,467,569
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Motor City | 3 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,421,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Sky... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Pool & Sk... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 714,499
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Ananda Residences Tow... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
9th floor | 10% OFF | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Sk... | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,743,739
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |