Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Cash Offer with 4% DLD waiver | Premium Finishing | Resort S...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 722 sqft
AED 1,490,000
2,063 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Park & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,668,767
1,569 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 668 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
2BR smart Living | Refined Interiors | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 2 1,256 sqft
AED 2,397,345
1,908 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Malik Abdul Kabeer
+7 listings
Studio | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 649,000
1,341 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
+4 listings
Family Friendly Community | Sobha Excellence | Smart Investm...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 615 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,439 AED/sqft
Icon Real Estate
Zainab Khan Mir Mir...
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Multiple Skyli...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 653 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony & Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 414 sqft
AED 727,000
1,755 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 333 sqft
AED 732,000
2,197 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
Local & GCC nationals - Investor Deal - 45% DISCOUNT - Cash...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,119 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
+2 listings
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | STRATEGIC MODERN PRESTIGE
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 397 sqft
AED 569,788
1,436 AED/sqft
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
Shamryza Javed
+10 listings
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH ROI | SERENE COMMUNITY | MOTOR CITY | Q2...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+17 listings
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 953 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,448 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
Villa-Size 3BR Penthouse | 2,545 Sqft | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 3 2,546 sqft
AED 4,500,009
1,767 AED/sqft
Lime House Real Estate
Mahesh Kumar Murlidh...
Luxury 2 BHK+ Study | Premium Quality | Great ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,754,377
1,650 AED/sqft
Capital Shore Real Estate
Malik Hamza
+8 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 675 sqft
AED 922,500
1,367 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 395 sqft
AED 675,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 429 sqft
AED 835,000
1,947 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+23 listings
High-Floor Luxury | Open Views & Comfort Living in Motor Cit...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdad
Motor City 2 1,130 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,859 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Muhammad Ikram Shire...
Central Location | Luxurious Detailing | Strategic Investmen...
Apartments Off-plan Velos Residence
Motor City Studio 393 sqft
AED 903,777
2,300 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
Unrivaled 180° Views | 3BR Haven on the 27th Floor | Sports...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+6 listings
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan available
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 541 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
Nadia Cortes Murillo
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN & LIFESTYLE AMENITIES | STABLE ROI IN A...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,422,000
1,233 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Fully Furnished - Premium Amenities – Ananda Residences, Mot...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 915,000
1,225 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+9 listings