Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High End Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 543 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,486 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
+1 listings
Refined Urban Living Experience lTimeless Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 922 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
+3 listings
Ramadan offer | Skyline & Downtown View | 10% ROI | 4% DLD W...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 771 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
LUXURIOUS 1 BR | HIGH ROI | SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 1,191,000
2,181 AED/sqft
Vardhman Realty
Binita Nirav Tailor
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | 2 Bed | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,694 sqft
AED 2,385,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
+1 listings
VOT | Tastefully upgraded | Exclusive listing
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 2,138 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,263 AED/sqft
White & Co
Zeeshan Mahmood Shai...
EASY FOR BOOKING_INVESTOR DEAL_HIGH ROI_INVEST NOW
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 875,000
1,173 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
+7 listings
Your Life,In Motion_Limited Units_Premium Amenities_Pool Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,768 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+5 listings
Upgraded | Ready to move in | Big Layout
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 984 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Nadia Semman
+1 listings
Cash Price - High ROI 12% - Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 650,000
2,069 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
Furnished | Premium Upgrades | Pool View
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,379 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alice Rose White
Ask about our 35% discount - 1% monthly return - up to 10%
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 396 sqft
AED 530,000
1,338 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+4 listings
Premier Amenities | Flexible Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 731 sqft
AED 1,591,512
2,177 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+1 listings
4%DLD Waiver | Cash Price | Investor deal | ROI 12% | Hihg F...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 577 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,732 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
Premium Location| Iconic Project | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 580,000
1,199 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+3 listings
Cash Offer | Luxury 1hbk | High ROI | Distress Deal | Skylin...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 808 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,238 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
fully furnished \ ask discount or post-handover PP
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 727 sqft
AED 1,200,400
1,651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
1-Bedroom | Wellness-Focused Living | Semi Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 789 sqft
AED 1,279,043
1,621 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Sarah Shaheen
Spacious Studio Apartment | Motor City | Smart Investment Op...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 421 sqft
AED 936,002
2,223 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Sarah Shaheen
+5 listings
Weston Court 1 | 1 bedroom + Study | Upgraded | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Weston Court
Motor City 1 1,052 sqft
AED 1,545,000
1,469 AED/sqft
White & Co
Zeeshan Mahmood Shai...
Upgraded I Three Bed + Maids I VOT
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 2,132 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Ananda Resid...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 980,000
1,265 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Artificial beach | Cash price | High return on investment 12...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 919 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,088 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
Great Investment |Below Market Price |Sobha Orbis
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 985,000
1,804 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Khan Fahad Zahoor
45% Offer | Only GCC | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 402 sqft
AED 480,000
1,194 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Abdulghani Qtaiba Al...
+2 listings