Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 510 sqft
AED 580,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 772 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
Fully furnished | Iconic Project | Smart Investment | High R...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 1,188,399
1,534 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Pool & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 599,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+22 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,056 sqft
AED 1,545,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 332 sqft
AED 600,000
1,805 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 734 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+1 listings
Smart Studio | High Demand | Top Quality
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 675 sqft
AED 892,500
1,323 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony | City &...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 390 sqft
AED 726,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
Luxury 2BR + Study | Sierra by Iman | Premium Living in Moto...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,754,910
1,649 AED/sqft
Gr8 Real Estate
Mohammad Ali Sanei
+8 listings
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 713 sqft
AED 1,235,999
1,734 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Afzal
HIGH ROI | PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 362 sqft
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+21 listings
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 417 sqft
AED 687,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 391 sqft
AED 600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+6 listings
4% DLD waiver | Additional 5% Discount for cash Buyers | Ame...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 983 sqft
AED 1,910,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
2BR | MOTOR CITY | STABLE INCOME | LOW VACANCY | Q2 2029 HAN...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,862,332
1,751 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
Exclusive Limited Offer | Luxury Studio with Private Terrace...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 381 sqft
AED 700,000
1,839 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
Save 25% on Luxury Studio | Easy Payment Plan Available | JV...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 390 sqft
AED 600,000
1,538 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+8 listings
3 Years Post Handover - 1%Monthly - Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 397 sqft
AED 560,000
1,411 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+1 listings
Elevated Comfort: High-Floor Living with Open Views in Motor...
Apartments Off-plan Mirdad
Motor City 1 761 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,709 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Muhammad Ikram Shire...
Urban Elegance | Inspired Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 1 954 sqft
AED 1,876,641
1,967 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Manzoor
+1 listings
Limited discount offer Studio | Below Market Entry Price | F...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 595,000
1,648 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+22 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces Motor City | Bal...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 749 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
+1 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline & Aut...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 898 sqft
AED 1,399,709
1,558 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...