Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 944 sqft
AED 1,319,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
Cash Offer | sky View | Soon 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 712 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+10 listings
RESALE Below OP | 1BR + Study | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 615 sqft
AED 940,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Horizon Hills Real Estate
Jad Srouji
2% Waiver | Quality | Affordable Price | Unobstructed view |...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 983 sqft
AED 1,868,441
1,900 AED/sqft
Black Arrow Real Estate
Muhammad Umair Ahmed
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Hidden Gem
Apartments Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 3,303 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Catherine McHugh
+1 listings
HUGE LAYOUT | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 2,000 sqft
AED 1,900,000
950 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Adnan Bardan
Save 300K Instantly !! | Exclusive Cash Offer | Spacious Int...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 367 sqft
AED 470,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
2 Bedrooms | Garden facing | Vacant
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,900 sqft
AED 1,850,000
974 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Melissa Scott
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Exclusive | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 541 sqft
AED 1,360,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Charul Sanwariya
+1 listings
High-ROI | Pool View | Ready soon
Apartments Off-plan The Community Motor City
Motor City 1 796 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Nysa Realty
Sunita Sinha
Ananda Residences Tower B, Ananda Residences, Motor City, Du...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,485,942
1,280 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
TRUSTED DEVELOPER/ASK PAY MONTHLY/UNIQUE DESIGN
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,800,319
1,423 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
Below Market Deal | Premium Project +90 Amenities | Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,370,000
1,289 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
Spacious 1BHK I Huge Terrace I Prime Location
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,646 sqft
AED 1,250,000
759 AED/sqft
Obaidullah Ajmal Properti...
Mohammad Mazhar Ali
+1 listings
Recently Renovated | Garden View | Ground Floor
Apartments Ready Weston Court
Motor City 1 943 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,379 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Evgueni Hope
+2 listings
Facing Park | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,439 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
Carla Santos
100%Real Price || High ROI of 12% || Prime Location || Artif...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 817 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
Exclusive | Internal Location | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 4 4,098 sqft
AED 6,595,000
1,609 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Power
LUXURY 1 BEDROOM + STUDY | HANDOVER Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,468 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Junaid Karim
One Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 999 sqft
AED 990,000
991 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Melissa Scott
Iconic Skyline View | Premium Developer
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,692,000
1,596 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+16 listings
Modern Layout | High ROI | Premium Amenities
Apartments Ready Rabdan Building
Motor City 1 777 sqft
AED 999,999
1,287 AED/sqft
Grand Reve Realty
Atique Jamal
Premium Project +90 Amenities | 1%Monthly Plan | Skyline & P...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,675,000
1,580 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 638 sqft
AED 1,599,999
2,509 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Nadir Shah
Resale Offplan | 1 Bed with Study | Huge Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 676 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,820 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Malak Habachi