| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Living | Investors Deal | Amenities View | Motor City | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50/50 Payment Plan | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 2,601,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | 2 % DLD Wavier | Investor Deal | Motor City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golden Opportunity | Multiple Views | Luxury | Motor City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Motor City | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 999,999
955 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Community l 1 Bedroom l Handover Q2 | Motor City | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI | LUXURY FINISHING | GREEN VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,838,441
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
22% DISCOUTNED| 4%DLD Waiver| 12%RO I30% capital appreciatio... | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments with Attractive Payment Plan | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,310,801
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Takaya Tower A | Balcony & City Vi... | Motor City | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,977,382
1,963 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP I Great Views | NO COMMISSION | Motor City | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,105,698
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | 1 BR | STARTING PRICE 1M | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,165,929
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Living | Sleek Interiors | Sky Terraces | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Family Living | Prime Location | Extended Layout | Motor City | 5 | 4,298 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX 40% POST HANDOVER FOR 3 YEARS | Motor City | 4 | 4,423 sqft |
AED 6,969,990
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW_NEAR METRO_TAILORED PAYMENT OPTION_SMART | Motor City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom + Study | Modern Layouts | Prime Motor City | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,818,725
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LUXURY AMENITIES | HIGHEST QUALITY | FLEXIBLE... | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment in Binghatti Skyterraces | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,776,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
15 Cascade | Premium Studio| Motor City | Motor City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 908,309
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_14%DIS FOR CASH_FLEXIBLE PP+100AMINTIES | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer cash - Up To 12% ROI -High Appreciation - Flexible Pay... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,127,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom I Fully Upgraded I Vacant Soon | Motor City | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | GCC Nationals | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |