| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash offer - high ROI - prime location - super luxury | Motor City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Community View | Motor City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,056,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 Apartment / Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / Hig... | Motor City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,830,900
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Limited Offer | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 4,008,348
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WORLD AMENITIES/BEST PRICE IN MOTOR CITY/HIGH ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms + Maids | Opposite Park | Vacant Soon | Motor City | 4 | 3,079 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING-PRIME UNIT-LAST UNIT-INVESTORS | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sobha Solis Tower B | Multiple Views |... | Motor City | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,000,953
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT INTERIORS | GENEROUS LAYOUT | PEACEFUL & VIBRANT COMM... | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DETROIT ST. AND DUBAI AUTODROME VIEW | Motor City | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 832,999
2,563 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 Plan | Pay Half on Handover | Premium Studio | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Premium Living I High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
14% Discount l Pool View | Premium Motor City Living | Renow... | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,811,939
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offers\ fully furnished \cash discount | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 609,271
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ultra luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / investor dea... | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Sky Terraces | Modern Living | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,951,999
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View | High ROI | Limited Offer | Motor City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,434,276
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Motor City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
April Offer 35%DISCOUNT_ FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEA... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,192
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Lowest Price | 6.5-Year P P | Marina Views | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI I Great Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,401,046
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Residence | Bright & Spacious | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,225,999
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
HIGH LIQUIDITY | STUDIO MOTOR CITY | CONSTANT DEMAND | FAST... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | Elegant 2BR Motor City | Investor Deal! | Motor City | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,139,727
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |