Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready To Move 3 Beds Close To The Park And Pool
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,813 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,710 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim Mehmood
+2 listings
3BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment plan
Townhouses Off-plan
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,632 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim Mehmood
Genuine resale | Vibrant community | On Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim khan
4BR + Maid | Single Row Corner Unit | Park Close | Mudon Al...
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,975 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,378 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
3BR G+1 Townhouse | Mudon Al Ranim 1 | AED 3.1M
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,715 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
+2 listings
GENUINE RESALE | G+2 | ON THE PARK
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,716 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,473 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Abdallah Ismail
SINGLE ROW I CORNER UNIT I PREMIUM LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim khan
Premium Villa | 4 Bed + Maid | Great Community
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,432 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
+1 listings
Great Layout | Prime Location | Modern 3BR
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,829 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,613 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Motivated Seller | Soon Ready | Perfect Location
Townhouses Ready
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,770 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim Mehmood
Park View | Single Row | Vastu
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,670 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Family Community | Good Investment | 4+2
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,562 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,207 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
3+2 | Family Community | High Demand
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
+2 listings
Close to Pool and Park |Prime Location | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdalla
Well-Maintained 3BR Huge Townhouse Garden Sale
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,841 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,285 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Suparna Banerjee
Single Row | 4 Bed G+1 | Opposite Pool
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,676 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,682 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Qasim Mehmood
+1 listings
Directly on the Park | Brand New 4BR | G+1
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,740 sqft
AED 4,380,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Platinum Square Real Esta...
David Adel William...
Semi Detached | Single Row | Big Plot | Vacant May
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,339 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,967 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
OFF PLAN 3 BHK townhouse in Mudon Ranim 7
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,304 AED/sqft
Shoaib Real Estate
Plaridel Jr Gruta De...
3 Bed Type A | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ridwana Khanam
+1 listings
4BR | G+2 | Family Community | Great Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,003 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,199 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Premium Unit | Single Row | Direct on Pool & Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Ashutosh Kumar
+1 listings
Well Upgraded | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 4,184 sqft
AED 5,499,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Tamanna Lalwani
+1 listings
BIGGEST LAYOUT | VACANT | SINGLE ROW | CORNER
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 5 5,079 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Emin Rzazade
Beautiful Type A | Prime Location | VOT
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,984 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Natalya Sirkina