Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SINGLE ROW I CORNER UNIT I PREMIUM LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,629 sqft
AED 4,299,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Fei Fei Feng
RESALE | FACING PARK | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,450 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Ola Berkdar
+1 listings
Modern Finishings | G+1 | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Eziz Annagulyyev
+7 listings
Single Row | Park View | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,845 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,897 AED/sqft
Prophunters Real Estate L...
Bahaa Shamel Shkier
3Bed+Maid | Back to Back | Handover soon
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Wealth Key Real Estate
Luping Xu
+4 listings
END UNIT | NEAR POOL AND PARK | SLIGHTLY UPGRADED
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,027 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,924 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Kidane
+1 listings
Corner Villa | Luxury 4 Bed |Bright Unit| Big Plot
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 4,098 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,244 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Abdelheq Berkane
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Largest Plot
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,603 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,497 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Richard Woolley
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,824 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
+1 listings
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Upscale Living
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,912 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,778 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Private Pool | Vot | Large Plot
Villas Ready Rahat
Mudon 3 5,863 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,057 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Natalya Sirkina
SINGLE ROW | CLOSED KITCHEN | 2 BEDROOM+MAID
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 2 1,776 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,436 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Kidane
Vastu | Direct Pool and Park View | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,818 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,650 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Kidane
Bright / Single Row / Vacant Soon / Best Layout
Townhouses Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,202 sqft
AED 5,199,888
1,624 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Mohammed Uzair Varak...
Al Ranim 4,Close to Park | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,714 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Abid Jaffri
+1 listings
Private Pool | End Unit | Exclusive
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 4,701 sqft
AED 5,750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
Facing Park I Ready to Move I Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+5 listings
3BR + Maid Townhouse |G+2| Direct to Pool and Park
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,913 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Noura Hassan
Prime Location | Backing the Main Park| Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Ready soon | Single row | Pool and Park facing
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,600 sqft
AED 4,680,000
1,800 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Oday Albarouki
RARE UNIT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,544 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,943 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Tewolde Kida...
Exclusive | Corner Plot | Pool Backing
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,236 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,576 AED/sqft
XO Property
Rosie Styles
Ready to Move In| Motivated Seller| Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,253 sqft
AED 4,690,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
3 Bed | Near Pool Park | Type B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,687 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Spacious Plot | Vacant Villa | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Rahat
Mudon 3 6,187 sqft
AED 7,399,999
1,196 AED/sqft
Macleod Properties
ASHRAF TALAAT MAHMOU...