Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Well Maintained | 3 Bed | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,723 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,683 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Biggest Plot | G+2 | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,338 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
Investment Opportunity|Handover soon| Next to pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Single Row | Modern Layout | 4BR + Maid Townhouse
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,005 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,531 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
4 Bedroom Villa | Off-Plan | Q3 Handover | Al Ranim 7
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,216 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Fortune Homes Real Estate
Yiqing Zhong
Close to Main Park | Single Row | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,816 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,872 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Divya Parmar
+1 listings
Elegant 4 Bedrooms Single row | Good location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,278 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
TYPE A 3-Beds | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,150 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Prime Family Community | Pool Facing | Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,853 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,970 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Divya Parmar
Huge Plot | Park Backing | Sept 2026 Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,748 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,294 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Becky Derlin
+1 listings
Type A I End Unit I 3 Beds + Maidroom I Single row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,491 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,060 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Corner Semi-Detached | Green View | Vastu Compliant
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,645 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,097 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Investment Deal | Motivated | Genuine Listing
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
4 BR + Maids | Near Pool And Park | Semi Detached
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,278 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Investment Deal | Direct on Park | Close to Pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Green Belt I 3 Bed + Family I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Contemporary 3BR Villa Home in Green Community l Close to Pa...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Kavani Homez Real Estate
Varun Arora
+7 listings
Direct on Park | Close to Pool | Investment Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,319 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+1 listings
Premium Corner Villa | 4BR + Maid | Genuine Resale | Next to...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,783 AED/sqft
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
Muhammad Abdul Rehma...
Corner Unit | Brand New | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,865 sqft
AED 4,425,000
1,544 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jonathan Oakes
Genuine Resale I Best Deal I Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,810 sqft
AED 3,225,000
1,782 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+4 listings
Single Row | Handover Soon | Cash Buyers
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,859 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,506 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Park Facing/ Single Row/Exclusive/Family-Friendly Community
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Eleven Keys Properties
Sundas Sardar
+4 listings
On the Park | Close to Amenities | Internal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Chaima Adami
+2 listings
Prime Location | Semi-Detached | Spacious Home
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,194 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,158 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani