Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type A 3BR | Spacious | Prime Area
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings
3BR + Maids room | Brand new | Prime location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+3 listings
Stunning 4BR Villa + Maid Room in Gated Arabella 3, Mudon
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,785 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,382 AED/sqft
ASRA Properties
Shakeel Rana
Prime Location | Semi-Detached | Spacious Home
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,194 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,158 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
3 Bedroom Villa | Mudon Al Ranim | Garden & Park Views | Fur...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Krunal Panchal Properties
Krunal Panchal
+1 listings
Payment Plan 60 - 40 I Big Size I Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
DIRECTLY ON POOL & PARK | GENUINE LISTING
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,045 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
+5 listings
Standalone Villa | 5 Bedrooms I Modern and Elegant
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 5 4,415 sqft
AED 5,350,000
1,212 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Modern Family Living | 4-Beds | Good location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,052 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
5br - Standalone Villa | Luxury | Prime Location
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 5 4,039 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,486 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Type A | 3-Bedrooms| Vacant | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,505 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,113 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
4 Bedrooms +Maids | Spacious Layout| Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,278 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Large Plot I Facing Park I Corner Unit I Exclusive
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,189 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Type B | Semi-detached | Big Plot | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,999 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Green Belt I G+2 I Motivated Seller | Cash Buyer
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,794 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Multiple Units | Spacious Layout | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,774 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Hussain Electricwala
Han-Over Soon | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+1 listings
Single Row Backing Park | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,601 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Becky Derlin
Spacious 4BR | Semi-Detached Villa | Available
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,307 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
4BR + Maid | End Unit | Pool & Park Facing
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,738 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+1 listings
Modern | Fully Furnished | Landscaped Garden
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,733 sqft
AED 2,870,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Inas Iskander
+1 listings
3 Bed Type B | Mid Unit | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,723 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,683 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
4BR + Maid Villa | Rented Unit | Notice Given | Mudon
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,150,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
+2 listings
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To Pool
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,016 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,736 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Umar Bin Farooq
+5 listings
Spacious Layout | 3-Bedroom | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings