Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Modern 4BR Townhouse | Prime Family Community
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,806 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Omer Naeem
Investor Deal | Park View | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Ratslova
+3 listings
Type A | 3 Bed | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,687 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Single Row | Internal Location | Private Pool
Villas Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 3,808 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
Investors Deal| High ROI |Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dylan Kathan
+6 listings
Modern Layout | 3BR + Maid | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,849 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,893 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
+5 listings
Single Row | Larger Plot | Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,382 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,469 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
CORNER UNIT | BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,793 sqft
AED 4,499,999
1,611 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdalla
+1 listings
Single Row | Ready Soon | Prime Community
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Wellington Home Real Esta...
Pooja Kumari
+4 listings
Investment Deal | 3BR + Maid | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,276 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+1 listings
Motivated Seller|Best Location|Handover Soon|Vastu
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,902 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Well Maintained | Park facing | 3 bed
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,723 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,683 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
SINGLE ROW | 3BR + MAID | ULTIMATE PRIVACY
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,288 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,879 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,398 sqft
AED 4,950,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
Well Maintained I Single Row Middle I Type A
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Zahid Javaid
+5 listings
Brand New| Location Wise|Genuine Seller| Best Deal
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,182 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maid | Nearby Pool and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+2 listings
Park Backing | G+1 Layout | Close to Pools
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+5 listings
Brand New | Huge plot | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 5,764 sqft
AED 5,500,000
954 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
Four Bedroom | Cul De Sac | Close to Park
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,808 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
Al Ranim 4 | Elegant Family Villa in Dubai Hills Estate
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,799 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Hitesh Babani
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | G+1
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+3 listings
Single Row Corner I Well Priced I Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 4,167 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,320 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Zahid Javaid
Beautiful Family Home | Spacious |Mudon Al Ranim
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,824 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,001 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani