| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Direct Park Access | Prime Location| Handover soon | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | On the Park | 3 Bedroom G + 2 | Mudon | 3 | 2,914 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Pool I Big Plot I 4 BED - Family Room | Mudon | 4 | 3,337 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Townhouse | Vaastu | Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
On the Kids Play Area | Premium Spot | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,841 sqft |
AED 3,640,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | 4 Bed G+2 | Al Ranim 1 | Mudon | 4 | 2,978 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Hottest Deal | Close To Park | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to amenitis | Handover soon | Huge layout | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Fancy and Spacious Layout | Vacant | Mudon | 3 | 2,999 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
AL & PR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Keys in Hand | View Today | Mudon | 4 | 2,549 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bright / Well Maintained / Spacious / With Balcony | Mudon | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Al RANIM 5 | 3 BED G+1 | GREAT VALUE | NEW | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Single Row | Genuine Listing | Mudon | 3 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | 3B1 | Al ranim 3 | VOT | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Backing | Available 2026 | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Semi-Detached | Upgraded | Great Value | Mudon | 3 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Single Row | Type B Townhouse | Mudon | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Near Amenities | Genuine Resale | Mudon | 3 | 2,908 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed+ Maid | Good Location | Type B Arabella | Mudon | 3 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 3 Bed + Maids | Close To Pool | Mudon | 3 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
G+1 | 3 BR+Maids | Handover 2026 | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Upgraded Kitchen | Pool | Park Backing | Mudon | 5 | 5,568 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price/ Multiple Options/ Exclusive Deal | Mudon | 4 | 2,625 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa | Huge Plot | Vacant | Mudon | 3 | 4,260 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |