Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR + Maid | Semi-Detached Type B | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,157 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Contemporary 4BR + Maid | Prime Area | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,609 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
Exclusive | Single Row Park-Facing Townhouse | Fully Furnish...
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,129 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Shubham Kumar
Single Row I Motivated Seller I Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,848 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
3BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment plan
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+6 listings
Single Row | Internal Location | Private Pool
Villas Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 3,808 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
RARE G+2 | MORTGAGEABLE | ON THE PARK
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,662 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,916 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
At The Park | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Umer Shauket
+4 listings
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Bassam Abdelmonem Ma...
+2 listings
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Hamed Altaf Mohamed...
+1 listings
Payment Plan I 60 - 40 I Best Investment I HO July
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,940 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Fantastic Location I Partial Upgrades I Single Row
Villas Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 4,009 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,297 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Noor Baderaldin
Pool Facing | Vacant | Motivted Seller
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,878 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
3BR+Maid and Family Room| Pool Facing | Mid Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+7 listings
3BR G+1 | Greenbelt | Close to Pool & Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+2 listings
VOT | Pool & Park View | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 3 1,447 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Asrar Mustafa
+1 listings
RENTED | GOOD ROI | CLOSE TO POOL
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jonathan Oakes
+5 listings
Spacious Layout | 3-Bedroom | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
Modern 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Prime Family Community | Park L...
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,887 sqft
AED 3,545,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Value Properties
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
Vacant | Pool Access | Spacious & Light
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 2 1,425 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,189 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Alison Brussow
Ultra-Prime | Good Location | Brand new
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+3 listings
Single Row | G+2 Layout | 4 BR TH + Maid
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,005 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,664 AED/sqft
White & Co
Isabelle Hayes
+1 listings
4 Bed G+2 I Payment Plan I Handover Sep 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,834 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,694 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Semi Detached | Unfurnished | On Jogging Park
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 4,162 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,418 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To Pool
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,016 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,736 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Umar Bin Farooq
+5 listings