Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3 Bedrooms Type A Middle Unit Close To Pool
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,991 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,557 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Rashid Irshad
3 Bed Townhouse | Single Row | End Unit
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,355 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,013 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
3 BED G+2 I 60-40 Payment Plan I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,276 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Single Row | Brand New | Genuine Listing
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,780 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
Exclusive | Spacoius Villa 3BR + M | Modern
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Josef Ghassan Mosa
Near Park | Large G+2 Layout | 4BR with Maids
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,830 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Exclusive | Hot Deal | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,501 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+1 listings
Vacant 20th May | Single Row | Mid Unit
Villas Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,501 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
Verdant 4 Bed G plus 2 | Massive Park Front Plot
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,978 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,149 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shahzeb Khan
Park Facing I High ROI | Rented
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
+4 listings
Mudon Al Ranim3 |Elegant |Good View
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,599 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Royal Panorama Properties
Hanen Yazza
2BR with Maids | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 2 1,776 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,520 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
3 bed+Maid | Pool Facing | Investor Deal
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,866 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Sanjana Sehgal
Brand New I Motivated Seller I Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,814 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,902 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Brand New I Single Row I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,793 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Park Backing | End Unit | G + 2 Villa
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,853 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,735 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
Spacious / Ideal Location & Modern Amenities| Maid
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 5,079 sqft
AED 4,200,000
827 AED/sqft
Michline Real Estate
Mouaffak Bitar
Vacant and Ready | Big Plot | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,013 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+1 listings
G+2 I Facing Pool and Park I Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,685 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Vastu | Semi Detached | Great Location
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,925 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
The Biggest Plot | Vacant | Facing Park
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 5,842 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
3BR| POOL FACING | TYPE-3B1M | CLOSE TO PARK
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
4 BED HIGH CEILINGS | MOTIVATED SELLER |LARGE PLOT ON PARK .
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,823 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
Single Row | Type A | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,044 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
3 Bedroom plus Family | Available | Facing Park
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+4 listings