Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
G+1 3BR | Prime Area | Ready to Move
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,812 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,042 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+5 listings
Genuine Resale 3BR + Maid | Single Row | Big Plot
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Sagar Joseph Choran
SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Tewolde Kida...
+1 listings
Bright Upgraded 3 Bed | Rare Found | VOT
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,749 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,134 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Musadique Shahzad
G+2 | Rare Park Facing | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,128 sqft
AED 4,890,000
1,563 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Muhammad Abdullah
Single Row I Type A I Price Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,045 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Mohammad Yaqoob Abdu...
Park and Pool View | Cash Buyer | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,336 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,649 AED/sqft
B S M Property
Ebrahim Mirzaei
+1 listings
On Greenbelt | Park View | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,888 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Abdallah Ismail
Quiet Location | Brand New | Mortgageable
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,848 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lewis Mawson
High Quality Finishes | Unfurnished | Vacant
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,267 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,985 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Mohsen Esrafily
4 BED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | POOL BACKING
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,603 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,921 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Imoh Unams
Single Row | Genuine Resale | On Park | Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,467 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Kidane
+2 listings
Resale | Brand New | Private Gardens| Villa
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mohammad Sharifi
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | Low Floor
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Jennet Jeyhunova
+4 listings
Brand New | Green Belt | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,699,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Anastasiia Kurochkin...
+2 listings
Single Row | Vacant and Ready | G+2
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,631 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,014 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma Perkins
GENUINE RESALE | BRAND NEW | MODERN LAYOUT
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,834 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sujay Pagey
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | UPGRADED | VASTU COMPLIANT | VOT
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,712 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Tewolde Kida...
+1 listings
4 Beds | Semi Detached| Single Row |Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,323 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,505 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Anna Tybura
4BR+M I G+2 I Double Height I Elegant Finishing
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,827 sqft
AED 4,699,999
1,663 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Rita Talreja
Handover Soon | G+2 Corner | Park View
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,685 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Ryan Fitzsimons
+1 listings
Single Row G+1 | End Unit | 4Bed + Maids
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,549 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,765 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Himabindu Jumjur
SINGLE ROW | TYPE 4B1 | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,777 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,620 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Abdallah Ismail
Tenanted Till Jan 2027 | Best Deal | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,549 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,628 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Dimeet Singh
HOT DEAL | CLOSE TO OP PRICE | G+2 | NEGOTIABLE
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,218 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdala