Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Park View
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,977 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,669 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
3Beds Town House| Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 4,172 sqft
AED 3,200,000
767 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Greenery | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
Type A | Semidetached | Spacious | 3-Bed for sale
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,065 sqft
AED 3,575,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Well Maintained | 3 Bed | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,723 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,683 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Prime Location | 3 Bed plus Maid | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,723 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,683 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Investment Opportunity|Handover soon| Next to pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Biggest Plot | G+2 | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,338 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
Genuine Resale | Single Row | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,960 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Tanushka Sujeet
3BR for Sale | Type A | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,044 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Spacious 3-bed + Maids | Semi detached
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,999 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Vacant | Type A | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,044 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Spacious 3 Beds for sale | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Arabella Mudon
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Tyron Ash
+4 listings
Large Plot | Park View | Corner End Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,182 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,461 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
Spacious 4br SemiDetached | Pool View
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 3,475 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,467 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Rashid Irshad
Brand New | Park View | Single Row | Distress
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,883 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Aviera Living Real Estate
Rimma Daminova
UNIQUE CORNER |GREEN BELT |NEGOTIABLE
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,367 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,515 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jonathan Oakes
Type A | 3 Bedroom Good location | Big Layout
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,889 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,108 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Type A for sale | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings
3-BR + MAID | CLOSED KITCHEN | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,201 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Luxury Living/ Handover Soon/ Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,949 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Mighty Real Estate
Khalil Ur Rehman
DIRECT PARK & POOL | NEGOTIABLE | GENUINE
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,203 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,530 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
On the park | Next to entrance | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,800 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Prozone Properties
Abdul Majeed Bandiyo...