| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
G+1 3BR | Prime Area | Ready to Move | Mudon | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale 3BR + Maid | Single Row | Big Plot | Mudon | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Upgraded 3 Bed | Rare Found | VOT | Mudon | 3 | 3,749 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+2 | Rare Park Facing | Corner Unit | Mudon | 4 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,890,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Type A I Price Negotiable | Mudon | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Cash Buyer | Handover Soon | Mudon | 4 | 3,336 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Greenbelt | Park View | Genuine Resale | Mudon | 4 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quiet Location | Brand New | Mortgageable | Mudon | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality Finishes | Unfurnished | Vacant | Mudon | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 BED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | POOL BACKING | Mudon | 4 | 2,603 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Resale | On Park | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | Brand New | Private Gardens| Villa | Mudon | 4 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | Low Floor | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Green Belt | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant and Ready | G+2 | Mudon | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | BRAND NEW | MODERN LAYOUT | Mudon | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | UPGRADED | VASTU COMPLIANT | VOT | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Beds | Semi Detached| Single Row |Close to Pool | Mudon | 4 | 3,323 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR+M I G+2 I Double Height I Elegant Finishing | Mudon | 4 | 2,827 sqft |
AED 4,699,999
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | G+2 Corner | Park View | Mudon | 4 | 2,685 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row G+1 | End Unit | 4Bed + Maids | Mudon | 4 | 2,549 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | TYPE 4B1 | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Mudon | 4 | 2,777 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted Till Jan 2027 | Best Deal | Exclusive | Mudon | 4 | 2,549 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CLOSE TO OP PRICE | G+2 | NEGOTIABLE | Mudon | 3 | 2,914 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |