Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type B | Mid-Unit | Tenanted til December
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,660 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
+1 listings
Handover soon | Best Community | Call Now
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dylan Kathan
+4 listings
Exclusive | Great Location | Single Row
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
+2 listings
4 Bed | Corner Unit | End of the Row.
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,470 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
+4 listings
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | BEST UNIT
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
+2 listings
Bua 2,217 Sqf | Rented | Close To Pool
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,813 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,013 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Majd Barshini
+1 listings
Well Kept| Best Layout | Type B
Townhouses Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Majid Hameed
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Spacious Garden | Vacant 31-March
Townhouses Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,888 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,363 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
3BHK plus Maid | Family Community | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Sait Abdullah
+3 listings
Park View | Poolside Living | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdelhamid Messaoudi
+7 listings
Corner l 4BR + Maid | Vacant | Vastu-compliant
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,784 sqft
AED 3,790,000
1,361 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Usman Shuja ud Din
3 Bed | Well Maintained | Type A
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+4 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,135 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,579 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
Big Plot I Single Row I 4BR G+2 I Modern Design
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,400 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
3B1 | Prime location | 60/40 Plan| Q3 2026 |
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,386 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Christian Connolly
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Facing Pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,511,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Fathi Khalaf
+7 listings
Spacious | Family Living | Smart Home Features
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,861 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Rohan Gangwani
Single Row I Brand New I Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,800 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Facing Hills Park | Hot Deal | Negotiable | G+1
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,816 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Katherine Reyes
+2 listings
Below Market | Type B | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,733 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Takuo Daniel Matsumo...
+1 listings
Vastu Compliant | Prime Location| Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,212 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Prime Location | Best Investment | Hottest Deal
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,102 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Biggest Plot Size| Motivated Seller| Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 4,238 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
LOWEST PRICE | AREA EXPERT | PREMIUM VIEW
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Shashwat Mishra
+1 listings
Best Resale Deal | Motivated Seller|Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings