Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bed l Ground Floor l Huge Balcony l Madinat Badr
Apartments Ready Muhaisnah 1
Muhaisnah 1 1,266 sqft
AED 1,549,999
1,224 AED/sqft
Dream Design Real Estate
Mamoonur Rashid
VacantOnTransfer | Spacious 2Bed | Vibrant Community
Apartments Ready Muhaisnah 1
Muhaisnah 2 1,353 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Seven Fold Real Estate
Jackie George