| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ideal Investment | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Majid Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Handover 2026 | 20/80 Plan | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near by Creek Harbour | Ras Al Khor | Free Hold | Nad Al Hamar | Studio | 129,121 sqft |
AED 47,500,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MYRA ONXY | 20/80 payment plan| Mortgage Available | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Near by Creek Harbour | Ras Al Khor | Nad Al Hamar | Studio | 167,919 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold 2BR + Study | 20/80 PP | Ready for 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,525,649
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20%-80% Payment Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FIRST FREEHOLD | Spacious 2 BR | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR plus Study | 20/80 | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom Apartment | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | 2 Beds+Study | Brand New | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR with study | 20/80 | Chiller-free | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | High ROI | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | 20/80 Plan | Spacious Layout | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR plus Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 2 BR with Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,422,424
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment plan | Study Room | Handoverr 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 970,666
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart 2BR with Study| 20/80 | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 BEDROOM & HALL VILLA | BEAUTIFUL VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |... | Nad Al Hamar | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
533 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN 10 MONTHS | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20%-80% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BR + STUDY | Ready IN 7 Months | 20-80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Smart Home | Semi Furnished | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,462,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | 1BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CORNER UNIT | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |