Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 BEDROOM & HALL VILLA | BEAUTIFUL VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |...
Villas Ready
Nad Al Hamar 5 15,000 sqft
AED 8,000,000
533 AED/sqft
Simple Real Estate
Mohammad Abrar Ul Ha...
2 BR + STUDY | Ready IN 7 Months | 20-80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Beena Chandarana
+5 listings
20%-80% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
+7 listings
Stunning 1BR plus Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+4 listings
20/80 Payment plan | Study Room | Handoverr 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 970,666
1,395 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+3 listings
2BR + Study | 20/80 Plan | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,494,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Beena Chandarana
+3 listings
Spacious 2BR | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+1 listings
Cheapest 2 BR with Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,422,424
1,061 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+1 listings
Free Hold | 2 Beds+Study | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
Spacious 2BR plus Study | 20/80 | Myra Onyx
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+2 listings
Freehold | High ROI | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+5 listings
FIRST FREEHOLD | Spacious 2 BR | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+6 listings
BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom Apartment | MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
Luxurious 1BR with study | 20/80 | Chiller-free
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohin Bhardwaj
+2 listings
Freehold 2BR + Study | 20/80 PP | Ready for 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,525,649
1,450 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+1 listings
MYRA ONXY | 20/80 payment plan| Mortgage Available
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+3 listings
Near by Creek Harbour | Ras Al Khor | Free Hold
Plots Ready Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar Studio 129,121 sqft
AED 47,500,000
368 AED/sqft
Aalmar Real Estate
Hajul Akbar
Free Hold | Near by Creek Harbour | Ras Al Khor
Plots Ready Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar Studio 167,919 sqft
AED 62,000,000
369 AED/sqft
Aalmar Real Estate
Hajul Akbar
Ready Soon | 20%-80% Payment Plan | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
+7 listings
Freehold | Handover 2026 | 20/80 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+5 listings
Ideal Investment | Prime Location | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Al Zarooni Building
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,334 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Majid Real Estate Broker
Muhammad Mansur Maji...