Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Frond Beach Villa | Off-Plan | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,255 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Villa For Sale at Palm Jebel Ali - Frond N
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 7 120,001 sqft
AED 36,000,000
300 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Invester Deal - Pay only 20 % - NO commission
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,429 sqft
AED 24,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
Oracle Properties
john zakko
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 19,185 sqft
AED 47,000,000
2,450 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,388 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,500 sqft
AED 47,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Resort-Style Living | Premium 1 BR | Private Beach
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 1 836 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,990 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+1 listings
Beautiful Villa | Prime Frond | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond A
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,391 sqft
AED 26,500,000
3,585 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Anna Magdalena Szabu...
Exclusive 5BR I Corner Villa I Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,568 sqft
AED 27,300,000
3,607 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Nevine Sedky
NO commission - Pay only 20%
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,373 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,645 AED/sqft
Oracle Properties
john zakko
Turnkey Deal | Prime Area | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 1 843 sqft
AED 2,489,000
2,952 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Yasmine Gendy
+1 listings
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,374 sqft
AED 24,200,000
3,282 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,374 sqft
AED 24,200,000
3,282 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,098 sqft
AED 47,000,000
3,588 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 20,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
NO commission - Pay only 20%
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,569 sqft
AED 24,900,000
3,290 AED/sqft
Oracle Properties
john zakko
Exclusive | Sunset View | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,601 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,763 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,700 sqft
AED 67,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
+1 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 20,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Sea View | Resale | Ready to Handover | High ROI
Plots Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,656 sqft
AED 64,750,000
2,524 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Roya Khorrami
+1 listings
High Number | Original Price | Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,374 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,916 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
+1 listings
Exclusive 7BR I Corner Villa I Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,098 sqft
AED 41,300,000
3,153 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Nevine Sedky
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,391 sqft
AED 20,500,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,570 sqft
AED 23,950,000
3,164 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 29,212 sqft
AED 119,000,000
4,074 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa