Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Book at 150k usd | 300% RoE Returns | Zero Taxes
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
+2 listings
LUXURY BEACHFRONT | HIGH NUMBER| SUNSET VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,564 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,041 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alan Leidig
Biggest Plot l Close to Tip l Sunset View
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 20,780 sqft
AED 43,888,800
2,112 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Prime Location | High Number | Agents Pl Excuse
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,377 sqft
AED 20,388,800
2,764 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
HIGH NUMBER - EXCLUSVE BEACH PLOT - ONE OF A KIND
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,528 sqft
AED 41,498,800
1,764 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Biggest Layout | High Number | Wide Water
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,565 sqft
AED 21,800,000
2,882 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
Ultra-Luxury 5BR Beachfront Villa | Palm Jebel Ali
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,373 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,119 AED/sqft
A R T Realty Real Estate
Maria Reith
OP+DLD | Luxury Unit | Premium Location | Hot Deal
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,589 sqft
AED 19,155,552
2,524 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shubham Singh
Exclusive | The Beach Collection | Sea views
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,374 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,983 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
MULTIPLE OPTIONS - EXCLUSIVE SELECTIONS OF PLOTS
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,528 sqft
AED 44,658,800
1,898 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
VERY HIGH NUMBER - BUILD UR OWN MANSION -HUGE PLOT
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,716 sqft
AED 67,000,000
2,605 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
+1 listings
High Number |Sunset View | Maximum Beach Frontage
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 18,701 sqft
AED 36,538,800
1,954 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Acquamarina Villa | Sunset View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 21,900,000
2,970 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Kairatbek Myrzabekov
Waterfront Living | Stunning View | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,654 sqft
AED 30,000,000
3,919 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
Luxury Living | Private Beach | Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,563 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,173 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
Optimal Privacy | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 18,246 sqft
AED 40,578,800
2,224 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Original Price | Luxury Villa | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,562 sqft
AED 21,700,000
2,870 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Muzaffar Sherbayev
Luxury Biggest Tip Plot Payment Plan Freehold
Plots Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 26,910 sqft
AED 117,000,000
4,348 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
For Dream Home Beachfront Plot Sunset Freehold
Plots Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 26,910 sqft
AED 75,000,000
2,787 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
Prime Beachfront Plot With Payment Plan Freehold
Plots Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 19,375 sqft
AED 48,000,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
Marvellous I Prime Location I Luxury I Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,462 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,082 AED/sqft
Michline Real Estate
Mouaffak Bitar
Tip Plot Payment Plan Until 2029 Best To Invest
Plots Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 26,910 sqft
AED 115,000,000
4,273 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
Re-Sale | Luxury Beach Villa | 5 Bedrooms
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,883 sqft
AED 19,700,000
2,499 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Jack Holland
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,562 sqft
AED 20,200,000
2,671 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob