Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Tropical Mist | Beach Villa | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,798 sqft
AED 21,200,000
2,719 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Jack Holland
PRIVATE BEACH MANSION -HIGHEST ROI- BIGGEST PALM
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,458 sqft
AED 35,908,800
2,668 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
+1 listings
Prime Beach House | Palm Expert | Best Layout
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,578 sqft
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
+1 listings
BELOW OP | DISTRESS | HIGH NUMBER | MOTIVATED
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 6 8,293 sqft
AED 21,358,000
2,575 AED/sqft
EVOQ Real Estate
Md Danish Shamim
Beachfront Plot | Genuine Resale | Palm Jebel Ali
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 22,300 sqft
AED 40,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan
7 Bed Villa | Multiple Options | High Villa Number
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,087 sqft
AED 36,104,796
2,759 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Ashish Mahajan
High Number | Sunset View | Original Price
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,375 sqft
AED 20,400,000
2,766 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
High number | Larger layout | Sunset view
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,166 sqft
AED 24,500,000
3,000 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Sunrise View | 5 Bedroom | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,166 sqft
AED 22,300,000
2,731 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Jack Holland
+1 listings
Exclusive Resale | Beachfront Luxurious 6BR Villa | High Num...
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,633 sqft
AED 23,450,000
3,072 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
High Number | Desirable Type | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,589 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,294 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Benjamin Giles
Distress Deal | Sunset View | Urgent Resale | Mid Number | B...
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,650 sqft
AED 21,250,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
High ROI | Waterfront Villa | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,563 sqft
AED 20,638,000
2,729 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Bijan Alavi
Spacious 6BR | Beach Access | Exclusive with RW
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,876 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,857 AED/sqft
Ray White International R...
Angela Parau
Sunrise View | Biggest Layout | Fond C
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,374 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,916 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
First Class 5BR Villa | Genuine OP Resale | Palm #1 Broker
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,362 sqft
AED 19,055,888
2,588 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Q2 2027 Handover | Indigo Ocean | Close to OP | Distress | R...
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,164 sqft
AED 19,200,000
2,352 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
High Number | 10% BELOW OP+DLD | Sunrise View | Indigo Ocean...
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,883 sqft
AED 18,200,000
2,309 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
Lowest Price | Q4 2027 Handover | Mortgageable | Resale
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,323 sqft
AED 19,900,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
6BR Beachfront Masterpiece | Private Palm Living | Higher Re...
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,563 sqft
AED 22,800,000
3,015 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
6BR Beachfront Villa | Investment Opportunity | Multiple Opt...
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 20,999,999
2,848 AED/sqft
Area Experts Real Estate
Hafiz Haris Mahmood...