Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
+10%OP | Multiple Units | Coral Design
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,416 sqft
AED 34,000,000
2,534 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
Close to the Tip | 25,155 sq. ft | High Number
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,155 sqft
AED 63,800,000
2,536 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Philip Rochester
Redwood | High Number | Skyline View
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,098 sqft
AED 33,250,000
2,539 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
6 bedroom | Beach Villa | Rooftop Lounge
Villas Ready
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,640 sqft
AED 23,500,000
3,076 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tata Nfon
7 Bedroom Villa | The Coral Collection | Beachfront Views
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,500 sqft
AED 42,000,000
3,111 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Mamdouh Khaled Eissa
Luxury Beachfront Living | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,798 sqft
AED 19,128,800
2,453 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Zhibek Kussainova
LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM UNIT | GENUINE RESALE
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,569 sqft
AED 28,000,000
3,699 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 12,000 sqft
AED 37,000,000
3,083 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Biggest Plot I Sunset View I Iconic Waterfront
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 11,447 sqft
AED 49,500,000
4,324 AED/sqft
R V N Properties
Nazim Mohd Farook
High Number | Finest Sea Views | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,599 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,211 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Lewis Lister
Tropical Mist | Genuine Resale | Beach Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,391 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,112 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Maksym Piasetskyi
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,582 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,165 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 7 12,000 sqft
AED 60,000,000
5,000 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
BAIA LUNA | MOST IN DEMAND | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Villas Off-plan Frond F
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,377 sqft
AED 23,300,000
3,158 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Abdulbosit Pozilov
+1 listings
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,582 sqft
AED 20,500,000
2,704 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Exclusive Beachfront Living | Best Price
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,798 sqft
AED 19,138,800
2,454 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Zhibek Kussainova
6 Bedroom Luxury Villa for Sale | Waterfront Living | High R...
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 31,972,000
4,336 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Prime Luxury Plot | Waterfront | Tropical Mist
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,562 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,843 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
Luxury Villa |Prime Location |Waterfront Community
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,373 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,391 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
Beachfront 6BR Villa | Huge Layout | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,973 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Sana Sohail
High Number | Best Layout | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,876 sqft
AED 24,500,000
3,111 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
Luxury 5BR Villa with Basement – Biggest BUA
Villas Off-plan Frond A
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,641 sqft
AED 23,900,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
Alejandro Vega Gonza...
+2 listings
Own a Stand-Alone Luxury Villa in Palm Jebel Ali | Direct Be...
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Mohamed Gamal Abdela...
+1 listings
CLOSE TO OP | SERIOUS SELLER | WATERFRONT
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,465 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,658 AED/sqft
A 2 Properties
Abdullah Sameer Fawz...
Beach Villa | Sunset View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,637 sqft
AED 28,000,000
3,666 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov