Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra Luxury 7BR Mansion | Beach Front Living
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,086 sqft
AED 42,000,000
3,210 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Jamie Holland
Beach Villa | Sunset View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,637 sqft
AED 28,000,000
3,666 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
5BR Beachfront Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Frond F
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,377 sqft
AED 23,300,000
3,158 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
+1 listings
Next Iconic Palm Address | High-Value Beachfront Villa | Pri...
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 29,990,000
3,962 AED/sqft
Shine Life Real Estate
Fahad Muhammed Khan
PJA, 5 Bedroom, Mediterranean, HIGH Number
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,166 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Luke Day
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Mediterranean Villa | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,373 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,984 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Raihan Shaikh
High Number | Resale | Even Number
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,589 sqft
AED 26,000,000
3,426 AED/sqft
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
Fargol Azizi
7 Bed| Prime location | Beachfront lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 18,701 sqft
AED 36,538,800
1,954 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yasser Kadebalban
+1 listings
Indigo Ocean Villa - Sunset Views - Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,883 sqft
AED 20,000,000
2,537 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Haris Motiwala
Luxury Villa | Waterfront | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,570 sqft
AED 21,550,000
2,847 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
+1 listings
Luxury | Multiple Options | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 21,600,000
2,927 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
Contemporary Villa | Sunset View | Island Living
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,570 sqft
AED 27,000,000
3,567 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
+1 listings
UPSCALE COMMUNITY|NO COM. |PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 7 12,140 sqft
AED 36,138,800
2,977 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anastasiya Aksonova
6BR Luxury Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Off-Plan
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 27,000,000
3,567 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Premium Plot | Luxury Living
Plots Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,913 sqft
AED 45,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Arab Land Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
+1 listings
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront | Next to Park | Resale
Villas Off-plan Frond A
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,641 sqft
AED 21,490,000
2,813 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Cem Azizoglu
EXCLUSIVE OFFER l INVESTOR DEAL l HUGE LAYOUT
Villas Off-plan Frond A
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,640 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,141 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Yaroslava Svystun
+2 listings
Beach Villa on Palm Jebel Ali - Below Current Launch Prices
Villas Off-plan
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,465 sqft
AED 22,949,000
2,711 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
Pacific Breeze | Beach Access | Prime Frond
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,391 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Simbarashe Raphael M...
Genuine Resale 6-Bed Sapphire Villa – High Number
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 26,000,000
3,435 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
Beachfront Living | Luxury Seaside Home | Premium
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,565 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,379 AED/sqft
Prime Luxury Properties
Parag Vadilal Shah
Corner Villa | Smart Deal | Ultra Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,876 sqft
AED 23,600,000
2,996 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Haroun Rachid
Exclusive | Sunset View | Biggest Layout
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,171 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
High ROI Plot | Prime Sea View | Ready to Handover
Plots Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 23,914 sqft
AED 45,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Roya Khorrami
+1 listings
Acquamarina | High Number | Genuine Listing
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Aleksandr Mylnikov