| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7 Bed Coral Living | Above 50 number | Frond P | Price Reduc... | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 11,222 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Blue Jay | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,562 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Acquamarina | High Number | Genuine Listing | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Number | Sunset View | Prime Design Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 12,140 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
4,036 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM UNIT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Provence Layout | With Pool & Beach | Genuine Deal | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
3,377 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 6BR Villa | Motivated Seller | Call Now! | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,562 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Luxury Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Beachfront Living | 6 Bedroom | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,601 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
6 Bed Beach Villa | Blue Horizon | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,372 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 21,600,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Exclusive| Premium Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,656 sqft |
AED 64,750,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highly Exclusive | Ultra Luxury | Triple your ROI | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,429 sqft |
AED 22,178,800
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset and Sea View | Near Tip | Coral Collection | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,457 sqft |
AED 46,800,000
3,478 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Indigo Ocean | Huge 5BR Villa | Best Deal | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,577 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hibiscus Theme | Sunset Facing | Spacious 7 Bed | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 19,343 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 22,000,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 6BR | Biggest plot | Sunset view | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT | BEACHFRONT | EXCLUSIVE | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,426 sqft |
AED 17,868,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront Luxury | Frond N | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGIOUS | GRAND | BEACHFRONT | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Acquamarina | Huge 6BR Villa | Investor | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,376 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,086 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Beachfront | Sea View | Close to OP | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 21,600,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SERENE | ELEGANT | INVESTMENT OPORTUNITY | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 19,592,352
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |