Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | High Number | Sunset View| Close to OP
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,434 sqft
AED 20,990,000
2,823 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Abdulgafar...
Exclusive 5BR Villa | BEACH LIVING |BEST PRICE
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
+2 listings
WATERFRONT LIVING | EXCLUSIVE | CORNER UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 3 2,188 sqft
AED 8,319,000
3,802 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Ulugbek Rakhimberdie...
7 Bed | Prime location | Beachfront lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,458 sqft
AED 36,688,800
2,726 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yasser KadebAlban
+1 listings
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | AREA SPECIALIST | INVESTMENT
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 13,098 sqft
AED 22,000,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
Ultra Premium Waterfront Plot | Custom Built
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 27,025 sqft
AED 71,540,000
2,647 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Zaytseva
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,589 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,767 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Geniune Listing | 6BR | Private Beach Access | Vastu Unit
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,578 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Hitesh Babani
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,641 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
+1 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 26,500,000
3,591 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,570 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,906 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 27,500 sqft
AED 75,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Palm Central 1BR | Genuine Resale | Modern Layout
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 1 829 sqft
AED 3,150,000
3,800 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Mohamad Hamdan
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,700 sqft
AED 67,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
+1 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,640 sqft
AED 23,100,000
3,024 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
+1 listings
Private | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 7,439 sqft
AED 55,000,000
7,393 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,589 sqft
AED 30,000,000
3,953 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Sunset Sea View | Lowest Price | High Number
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,427 sqft
AED 34,038,800
2,535 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hisham Mohamed Share...
Sunset Villa | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 5 8,204 sqft
AED 24,500,000
2,986 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hisham Mohamed Share...
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,390 sqft
AED 21,150,000
2,862 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Premium High-Number Plot | Ready to Build | Can Close at OP
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 24,873 sqft
AED 52,000,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shubham Singh
Signature 6BR Villa | OP Resale | Value-Driven Investment
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 20,750,000
2,741 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 5 14,301 sqft
AED 25,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,465 sqft
AED 45,500,000
3,379 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Living | Beachfront Living | Elegant 5 Bed
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,390 sqft
AED 30,000,000
4,060 AED/sqft
Zain Properties
Talha Amjad