| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Number | Original Price | Exclusive | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,374 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,391 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
NO commission - Pay only 20% | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,700 sqft |
AED 67,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sunset View | Multiple Options | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,601 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,374 sqft |
AED 24,200,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Deal | Prime Area | High Demand | Palm Jebel Ali | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,489,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 24,200,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,098 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
3,588 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Premium 1 BR | Private Beach | Palm Jebel Ali | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO commission - Pay only 20% | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR I Corner Villa I Private Beach | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,568 sqft |
AED 27,300,000
3,607 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Villa | Prime Frond | Beach Access | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,391 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 19,185 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Frond Beach Villa | Off-Plan | Beach Access | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invester Deal - Pay only 20 % - NO commission | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,429 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa For Sale at Palm Jebel Ali - Frond N | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 120,001 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
300 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,500 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Plot in Palm Jebel Ali – Frond K | Build Your Luxu... | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,528 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Virtus Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 21,150,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,600 sqft |
AED 22,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 18,196 sqft |
AED 39,850,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |