Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
INVESTOR DEAL | SUNSET VIEW | HIGH NUMBER
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,556 sqft
AED 30,000,000
2,213 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Private | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,427 sqft
AED 36,000,000
2,681 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Pay only 20 % - NO commission
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 7 12,000 sqft
AED 42,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
Oracle Properties
john zakko
Exclusive Sea View Villa | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,569 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,907 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Pay only 20 % - NO commission
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,562 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,306 AED/sqft
Oracle Properties
john zakko
+1 listings
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,439 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,823 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 19,389 sqft
AED 45,500,000
2,347 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
INVESTOR DEAL | SUNSET VIEW | HIGH NUMBER
Villas Off-plan Frond N
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,426 sqft
AED 32,000,000
2,383 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
On the Tip Waterfront Villa Plot |Community Expert
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,716 sqft
AED 67,000,000
2,605 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,098 sqft
AED 42,000,000
3,207 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,462 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,814 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Custom Built Villa | Ultra Premium Waterfront Plot
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 26,638 sqft
AED 65,917,740
2,475 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Zaytseva
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 18,211 sqft
AED 39,850,888
2,188 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,117 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
LUXURY EDITION- PRIVATE BEACH -MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Villas Off-plan Frond C
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,570 sqft
AED 19,457,000
2,570 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Distress Deal | Motivated Owner | No Agent | Call Now
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,883 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Palm Jebel Ali | Ultra Premium Waterfront Plot
Plots Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,781 sqft
AED 62,548,800
2,426 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Zaytseva
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 18,700 sqft
AED 42,000,000
2,246 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 19,200,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
LUXURY BEACHFRONT | SUNSET VIEWS | INVESTOR DEAL
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,578 sqft
AED 19,900,000
2,626 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alan Leidig
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,465 sqft
AED 46,000,000
3,416 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,391 sqft
AED 23,950,000
3,240 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,098 sqft
AED 39,850,888
3,043 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,391 sqft
AED 20,500,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Optimal Privacy | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 7 17,064 sqft
AED 55,000,000
3,223 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob