| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Interiors by Rigby and Rigby | Duplex | Must View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,098 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
12,266 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Full Sea View | Branded Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW I ULTRA LUXURY RESIDENCE I EXCLUSIVE RESIDENTIAL | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,375 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
8,060 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Spacious Apartment| Passo Avita | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 8,256,000
5,212 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Passo by Beyond | Ocean View | Waterfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 8,801,000
6,172 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Shell Unit | Panoramic views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,201 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,599 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Branded Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
6BR Beach Mansion | Passo by Beyond | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,688 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
8,409 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Community Expert | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
5,845 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid Apt | Passo by Beyond | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 13,142,000
7,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,115 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EV Charging Stations| Smart home systems| Fully Equipped Res... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
5,882 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distressed deal | Full Sea view | Fixed ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Eye View | Beach Access | Q1 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,428 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Luxury 2BR+Maid | 2 Parkings |Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,939 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Palm 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Beachfront & Marina Sky... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 of 1 | Penthouse | Private Rooftop Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,467 sqft |
AED 76,000,000
7,261 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HANDOVER Q4 2025 | 2BR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,407 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Private Haven | Ocean View Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Residence | Full Palm and Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,414 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
7,476 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Private Pool | 40/60 Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 21,676,800
5,146 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Studio | Hotel Pool Management | Five | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 589 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,905 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Corner Unit | Easy To View | Original Photos | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,414 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Middle Floor | Atlantis View | View Today | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
4,114 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |