| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Orla Infinity by Omniyat | Ultra-Luxury Living with Private... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,947 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING I ULTRA LUXURY I Handover Q4 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,831 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Seaview | Ultra Luxury | Branded | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Vacant Now | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Type C | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Apartments - Fully Furnished - Ready to move | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,799,900
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VOT | Fully Upgraded | Extended Plot | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,602 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
7,140 AED/sqft
|
99 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1, 1BR with Burj Al Arab & Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Luxury | Full Sea & Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 9,673,215
4,399 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment I Stunning View I Below OP | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 607 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bespoke | Luxury Renovation | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View|Corner Unit|Luxury Finishing | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout|Mordern Living |Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,755 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Ready 2026 | Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 5* Services| Marina Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,869 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished and Serviced | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Type F | Full Sea view | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Ultra-Luxury Hotel-Grade Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
8,689 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded l Garden l 3 Parking | 1 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Ready to Move In | Ground Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |