| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Azure Horizon | 2BR Oceanfront Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,671,000
6,322 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Grand Ocean Escape | 3BR Family Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 14,296,000
6,030 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis Royal View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Stunning View | Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,842 sqft |
AED 43,950,000
9,077 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | 1BR and Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED / HIGH FLOOR / VACANT / LAGOON VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2027 | 3 Beds | Luxury On Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 8,021,438
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY | BEACHFRONT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 4,875,029
4,360 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Property | 360 View | Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Expansive Layout | Iconic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,937 sqft |
AED 77,000,000
9,701 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright ad Well-managed | Tenanted | Serviced Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,541 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Off Plan | Skyline | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 9,889,000
5,657 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,395 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
10,604 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sirene Palm Views | Custom Interior Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
10,448 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,303 sqft |
AED 72,500,000
9,927 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | Ocean and Sunset View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,698 sqft |
AED 59,000,000
7,664 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Beachfront Living | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 15,999,999
6,504 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mezzanine Studio | Sea View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 636 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY BEACH MANSION -HEART OF PALM JUMEIRAH | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,646 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
7,772 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Only 3 Beds with Swimming Pool Available | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,120 sqft |
AED 44,000,000
8,594 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Presidential 5BR | Ultra Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 30,949 sqft |
AED 340,500,000
11,002 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Full Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Prime Location | Low Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 22,563,000
10,964 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
4,924 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |