| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Great View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,779 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded / Park View / Vacant / High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Central Location | Q4 2026 Handover | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I Upgraded I Lagoon View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,442 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal Own This Property | 40 Below Market | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,852 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Simplex | Double Height | Sea and Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,325 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
7,447 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Duplex Sky Villa | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,475 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
6,950 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Curated Opulence | 4 Bed Signature Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,740 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
17,932 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | Private Pool | Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,477 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
11,579 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Vacant | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Tier renovation | A type | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity| Luxurious |Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner Unit | Sea Skyline View | Privacy | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 8,990,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6BR Beachfront Mansion | PASSO | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,646 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
7,772 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Life by the Ocean | Duplex | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 48,284,828
5,540 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | All types of units available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,239,300
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Views | Largest Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,738 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Rare Private Garage | Huge | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,134,550
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Converted | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR Apt. | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 8,550,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment / Downpayment 25% And Move In | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,877,268
2,123 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |