| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic View | Ready by 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,441 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale with Sea View | High Floor Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,406 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Top Floor Penthouse | 360 Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Iconic Landmark | Refined Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,074 sqft |
AED 11,141,000
5,372 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Collection | Sea View | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,264 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Duplex | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot Townhouse |Atlantis View VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,555 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,501 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Duplex | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | Exclusive 2-Bed |... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,746 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Palm View | Private Beach | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
5,544 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor I Stunning View I Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
4,367 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
4,167 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,221 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
6 Bedroom Penthouse | Wraparound Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,698 sqft |
AED 180,000,000
10,780 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea Sunset View | Mid Floor | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,225 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Price Drop | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,996 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Sea and Atlantis Views | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Address | Vacant Furnished Unit | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 554 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 1 Br | Full Sea View | High Floor | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Palm Living |Dubai Marina View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 4,848,800
3,565 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm and Sea View | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,792 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,304 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seafront Branded Apartment | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,807 sqft |
AED 20,450,000
7,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Duplex |Sea Skyline View |Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,270 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Investor Option | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 680 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Multiple Units | Sea / Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,323 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |