| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | 2 bed + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,087 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious High Rise Home I Breathtaking Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,835 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront living I Luxurious amenities I Beach access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,944 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Flipping Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Vacant | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,844 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Frond I Tip Villa | Panoramic Atlantis & Open S... | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,200 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
11,268 AED/sqft
|
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Palm Beach | Prime Palm Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Opportunity | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Beachfront 2BR | Ultra-Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Sky Villa | Largest Unit | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,459 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
6,038 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | 2BR Simplex + Maid | HO Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
7,041 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | Skyline Views | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bed Palm View with Maids Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
10,870 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded / High Floor / Best View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
6,278 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Best Price On The Market I Full Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Number I Vacant I Furnished I Dubai Eye View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
7,512 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | cType C Layout | Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Custom Made | Dual Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,412 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
11,577 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Duplex Penthouse | Furnished Option | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Frond I Tip Villa with Atlantis & Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 9,620 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
9,355 AED/sqft
|
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity| Luxurious |Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
6,069 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront | Resort Style | 2Bed plus Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,344 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Access | Luxurious | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,107 sqft |
AED 35,100,000
8,546 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |