| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SIX SENSES RESIDENCES THE PALM | RAREST LAYOUT | PRIVATE GAR... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
7,763 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline View | Palm Oasis | Owner - Occupied | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
7,512 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,273 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Royal Lifestyle with Sublime Views and Space! | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,430 sqft |
AED 34,500,000
10,058 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Brand Residence | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential I M Level I West beach lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning sea view I Massive layout I Beach access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,237 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,870 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | No Commission | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Exclusive | Prime location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,852 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront I Iconic Palm I Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 6,335,000
5,000 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Build Your Dream Mansion with Iconic Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 16,438 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
6,692 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment / Downpayment 25% And Move In | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | 2 bed + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 7,990,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Own the Best Priced Royal Penthouse in Six Senses | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,361 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
7,472 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,959 sqft |
AED 13,316,445
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Payment Plan | Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,657 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,658 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Upgraded | Spectacular Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
5,258 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Luxury | Prime Location | Ocean View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 8,557,000
6,219 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm Beach View | Best Deal On The Market | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,567 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
6,897 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Exclusive | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,599 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Payment Plan I Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Coastal Living | Low Floor | 2B Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
5,237 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |