Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Ellington Masterclass | Amazing
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,946 sqft
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Albion Doci
+6 listings
Atlantis View | Extended BUA Plot | High Number
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 14,648 sqft
AED 70,990,000
4,846 AED/sqft
Delargy Real Estate
Amanda Taurina
Exclusive 1br | Prime Location | Investment 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Iryna Reznichenko
+10 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Rented
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,314 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,664 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
Vacant | Spacious | Renovated | Prime Location
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,723 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
+1 listings
Penthouse | Private Pool | Ultra Luxury
Penthouses Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,298 sqft
AED 18,900,000
4,397 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Zafar Khan
Exclusive 2BR | Sunset view | Bluewater
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,474 sqft
AED 5,800,000
3,935 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Emin Rzazade
Seaview | Branded | Payment plan | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,957 sqft
AED 55,500,000
7,977 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+1 listings
Open Sea View | Huge Layout | Modified Plan
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,927 sqft
AED 10,999,999
5,708 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Ahmad Khaled Eddidi
Dubai Marina Skyline View | High Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,748 sqft
AED 9,990,000
3,636 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nevolko
+2 listings
Prime Location | Q4 2026 | Transport Links
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Josh Buckle
+12 listings
07 Series | High Floor | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,049 sqft
AED 12,000,000
5,856 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+2 listings
LOWEST PRICE | 360 VIEW | FULL FLOOR APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,537 sqft
AED 45,500,000
3,944 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
Luxurious Living | Modern Unit | Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,821 sqft
AED 10,763,000
5,910 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Martin Stegfeldt
Double Height Living | 4BR Simplex | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,309 sqft
AED 43,000,000
5,883 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Nathan Hemingway
Hot Deal | Palm & Atlantis View | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,469 sqft
AED 10,900,000
4,415 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron Parkins
Lowest Entry Point | InvestmentGrade Brand
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Iryna Reznichenko
+10 listings
Signature Waterfront Living | Prime Views
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,700 sqft
AED 6,700,000
3,941 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Blossom Janis Fernan...
Huge Terrace | Expansive 1-Bedroom | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,882 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bogdan Nicolae Chiti...
+3 listings
Ultra Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea View | Exclusive Plan
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,630 sqft
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
+13 listings
Luxury Upgraded | Best Sea View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,923 sqft
AED 19,800,000
10,296 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nevolko
+1 listings
Branded | Payment Plan | No Commission | Seaview
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 5 8,375 sqft
AED 67,500,000
8,060 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+1 listings
Handover 2026 | Sea View | Private Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,776 sqft
AED 5,750,000
3,238 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anastasiya Yavuz
Spacious Simplex Unit with Private Pool | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 2 3,486 sqft
AED 35,500,000
10,184 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Lea Alexandra Lefebv...
DUPLEX | PRIVATE GARDEN | NO COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 8,716 sqft
AED 48,052,707
5,513 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
+1 listings