Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Iconic Palm Living | Unobstructed Sea View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,474 sqft
AED 6,500,000
4,410 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Blossom Janis Fernan...
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Sea Views | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,967 sqft
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
RE One Properties
Sabrina Amelynda
+6 listings
High Floor Featuring Sea View | Simplex Unit
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,391 sqft
AED 42,000,000
9,565 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Bruno Kristins
Luxurious | Stunning Views | Large Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,537 sqft
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Gigi Roux
+9 listings
Panoramic Views | Water scenery | High End
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,237 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
+6 listings
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Panoramic View
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,440 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,828 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Best Deal | Type E | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,615 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,074 AED/sqft
White & Co
Brooke Whale
Half-Floor Penthouse | Hand over March 2026
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,791 sqft
AED 40,000,000
8,349 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron Parkins
Corner Unit | Palm and Burj Al Arab View | Maids
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,768 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Aleksei Zubenko
+2 listings
Prime Location | Large Layout | Luxury Residence
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 4 8,298 sqft
AED 41,000,000
4,941 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
Handover SOON | Stunning View | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
+11 listings
Exclusive Apartment | Tenanted | High Floor
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,771 sqft
AED 4,246,100
2,398 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Smitha Thonse
Exclusive I Multiple Options I Community Expert
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,064 sqft
AED 4,915,500
4,620 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
+1 listings
Armani Beach Residences | Premium Interiors
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,427 sqft
AED 43,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Loan Triquet
Premium Residences | Armani Beach | Luxurious
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,880 sqft
AED 39,500,000
8,094 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Loan Triquet
Completely Renovated| Vacant |A Type
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,161 sqft
AED 6,990,000
3,235 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ashley David Orbell
New on Market | Luxury 2 Bed | Beach Access
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,760 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,898 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Galina Lukanova
Turn key Penthouse Atlantis and Burj Al Arab View
Penthouses Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,217 sqft
AED 23,950,000
4,591 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
4 BR Villa with Stunning Upgrade I Prime Location
Villas Ready Canal Cove
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,060 sqft
AED 18,999,000
3,755 AED/sqft
RBA Real Estate
Hamed Shirvani
Branded Residence | Sea Views | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan SLS Residence Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,639 sqft
AED 10,500,000
6,406 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anja Stamenkovic
+2 listings
PALM BEACH TOWER 3 | HIGH FLOOR | AIN DUBAI
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,066 sqft
AED 3,699,000
3,470 AED/sqft
Nev Real Estate
Ekaterina Nikitina
Luce Apartment | Palm Views | Prestigious Living
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,657 sqft
AED 19,000,000
5,195 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Abdul Karim Liaqat A...
+1 listings
OP Price | Negotiable | 2 Bedroom+ Maid
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,764 sqft
AED 5,599,500
3,174 AED/sqft
Nahy Real Estate
Abuzar Khan
+2 listings
Stunning|Palm Jumeirah View|High floor
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,636 sqft
AED 10,000,000
6,112 AED/sqft
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
Naresh Alusani
Newly Launched | Premium Location | 2 Bed
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,630 sqft
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron Parkins
+13 listings