| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | LUXURY LIVING | BEACH ACESS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,695,000
4,060 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JBR and Palm View | 2BHR+Maid | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Anantara | Resort-Style | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6BR Beach Mansion | Direct Beach Access | Attractive PP Offe... | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,346 sqft |
AED 91,500,888
7,411 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK | SEA VIEW | VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE SELLER | MARINA AND AIN VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,087 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
PBT SPECIALIST | RARE LAYOUT | BEACH ACCESS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Palm,JBR,Burj Views | Rare 3BR | Priced to Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,553 sqft |
AED 11,600,000
4,544 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Beach Access | High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Waterfront | Luxury 1BHK | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | JBR/Marina View | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,222 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Gulf View | Luxury 1BR | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
5,645 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR Beachfront Residence | The Alba by Omniyat... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 17,300,000
11,278 AED/sqft
|
Kaarna Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER DEC 2026 | HIGH ROI | SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,850 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
A Residence Few Will Ever Be Introduced To | Private Offerin... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,490 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah Location | Golden V... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 6,758,000
4,746 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deals | Sea & Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 01 Series | Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
3,424 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Maid | Low Floor | OP + 4% DLD | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 7,715,000
3,985 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic island | Elegance | Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,676 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
8,127 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Motivated Seller | OP Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,711 sqft |
AED 71,241,800
6,083 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden Suite | Palm View | Handover Soon | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,151 sqft |
AED 33,500,000
5,446 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Spacious Apartment| Passo Avita | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |