| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Burj Sea Atlantis View | Best deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Extended Plot | Private Pool | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,324 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
4,765 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living TH | Private Pool | Spacious Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,161 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Luxury | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BEST PRICE | FURNISHED | EQUIPPED | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Resort Style Living | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,628 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj Al Arab View | Water Front | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,026 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,773 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Now Reduced! Rare 2BR Corner Unit | Huge Layout | Stunning A... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 6,870,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 14,450,000
7,154 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | OP Price | High floor | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 6,126,000
4,504 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BEACHFRONT | FULL SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 13,999,000
6,161 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
MOST LUXURIOUS - PRIVATE BEACH -ROYAL ATLATIS VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,388 sqft |
AED 100,458,000
8,109 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Hotel Room | Luxury Beachfront | Investment Opportuni... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Palm View Sky Court | One-of-One | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 32,950,000
23,140 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury | Iconic Lifestyle | Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,522 sqft |
AED 77,775,000
10,340 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Type D | Park View | Penthouse Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | All Options | Viewing Available | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,308 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Private Beach |Burj View | Best Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Layout | Below OP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Park Views | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 5,195,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,834 sqft |
AED 45,350,000
9,381 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Most Demanded Layout | Palm View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,402 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
7,789 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Sea View | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,413 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,895 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |