| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Close to OP | Penthouse with Pool | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,354 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Investor Deal | Below OP | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1 | Marina Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,860 sqft |
AED 9,050,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Sea View| Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Vacant I Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4BR Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | Vacant | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,623 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dual Views | Open for Offers | 2BR +Maids Room | Ready to Si... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,983 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Mid Floor | Beach Access | VACANT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Type C | Park Views | Close to Mall | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ocean View | 2B with Maids | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Palm View, 2 Bed | 2 Parkings | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,939 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Iconic | Private | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,577 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
5,411 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Beachfront | 60/40 Payment Plan | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sold as Seen | Sea Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | UTMOST LUXURY | STUNNING VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Recently Renovated | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,940 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated & Furnished 1BR | Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Upscale Living| Unique Layout| Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,828 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Double Ceiling Height | Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,892 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
10,016 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serenia Living Expert | Corner 3 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,537 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,321 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maids | Vacant Sea View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | 06 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,908 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Full Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |