Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Beachfront | Investor Deal | Spacious 3 BR
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,917 sqft
AED 11,992,000
6,255 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Nihal Beserler
+1 listings
Luxury upgraded | Full Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,101 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,679 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
Full Sea View | Premium 3BR | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,045 sqft
AED 12,500,000
6,112 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Exclusive | Full Palm View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,238 sqft
AED 12,000,000
5,362 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Sea + Sunset View | Vacant | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,990,000
2,922 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded | ParkView
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,322 sqft
AED 8,888,888
2,676 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
+1 listings
Modern Design I 6BR Villa I Private Pool
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,338 sqft
AED 75,000,000
10,221 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Rustam Sharipov
+1 listings
Type A | Park View | Extended Terrace
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,322 sqft
AED 8,888,888
2,676 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kelly Dhada
+1 listings
Vacant Now | C Type | Call to View Today
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Alexander James Scri...
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Investment
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 560 sqft
AED 2,230,000
3,982 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Margherita Storij
Huge 1BR | 1,490 SQFT | Prime Views | High ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,490 sqft
AED 3,575,000
2,399 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Abdelheq Berkane
Ultra Luxury | Fully Renovated | Beachfront Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,154 sqft
AED 32,000,000
5,200 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Investment Opportunity on Billionaire Row
Plots Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 17,378 sqft
AED 120,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
Armani Beach | UltraLuxury 2BR | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 3,026 sqft
AED 25,000,000
8,262 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben A...
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Best Layout | Full Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,534 sqft
AED 23,000,000
6,508 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Omar Elammary
Royal Atlantis View | Private Beach | Vacant
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,956 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,368 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Owen Keane
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Expansive Layout | Palm Jumeirah | Ocean...
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,947 sqft
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
+6 listings
Renovated - Private Terrace + Pool - Vacant
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,360 sqft
AED 29,990,000
4,075 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
High Floor | Seaview | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,698 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,298 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Lilla Bolyki
+2 listings
Completely Renovated | Vacant | Furnished
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,280 sqft
AED 9,000,000
3,947 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ashley David Orbell
+1 listings
Three Bedroom | Huge Terrace |Vacant March
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,751 sqft
AED 6,650,000
2,417 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron Parkins
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Open Kitchen
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,288 sqft
AED 2,580,000
2,003 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Ion Spinu
Vacant Now | High Floor | Palm View
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,910 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,497 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Owen Keane
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Large Layout | Park Side
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,794 sqft
AED 5,700,000
3,177 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Sergiu Ionel
Bldg 04 | Full Sea View | 3 Beds+Maid | Type B
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,440 sqft
AED 7,250,000
2,971 AED/sqft
J N V Real Estate
Darshan Jagwani
+2 listings