| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,388 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
10,889 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Garden Home|Royal Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 59,000,000
10,727 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Extended - 5 Bedrooms - Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 39,990,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
1br | Unfurnished | Park View | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 7,447,744
5,200 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View | Extended | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,449 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 4,767 Sq. Ft. Apartment | Prime Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,767 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | CType | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Penthouse | Sea and Park View | Must Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra Luxury | Palm and Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,518 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
5,063 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Sea View | Four Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,001 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best 1BR Lagoon view | Fully upgraded | New | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
7% below OP | High Floor | 3 bed | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,746 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
One of a Kind | Upgraded 2BR | Stunning Sea Views- | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,783 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,767 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Outstanding Views | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,902 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Duplex | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,395 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Luxury Resort Living | Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing Sea View | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Iconic Ultra-Luxury Living | On Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,741 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
17,929 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Luxurious | Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
5,375 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | NEW | Modern Design | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
01 series | Seaview and Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Island Living with Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,166 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |