| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury Living | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,169 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,260 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Largest Balcony | Luxury Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,943 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed + Maids | Tenanted | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Atantis and Burj View | Vacant | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,578 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
5,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Tip | Sunset View | Signature Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
9,267 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Residence | Rare Unit | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Beach Access | Full Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Living with Full Sea View | 3BR+Maid |High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,497 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Park View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Lagoon View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | BURJ AL ARAB AND ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Tangelo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids | Palm Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,256 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
10,749 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Upgraded | Branded Residence | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Atlantis View | Tenanted | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,153 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Anantara Living|Invest Opportunity|Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Royal Amwaj, Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Furnished | Prime Spot | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,373 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High No. Upgraded Villa | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,328 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,915 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Br Apartment | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Double Garage | Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Furnished Unit | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious Apartment | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,174 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Armani Residences | Tadao Ando Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+13 listings |